7:30 - Breakfast Line Opens

7:55 - Breakfast Line Closes

8:00 - First Bell

8:05 - Tardy Bell

10:45 - Pre-K Lunch

10:50 - Kindergarten Lunch

10:55 - 1st Grade Lunch

11:20 - 2nd Grade Lunch

11:30 - 3rd Grade Lunch

11:50 - 4th and 5th Grade Lunch

3:15 - Parent Pickup

3:45 - Bus Pickup